From PPI
m (update) |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:PPEU]] | [[Category:PPEU]] | ||
'''Source: [https://wiki.ppeu.net/doku.php?id=ppeu:members:fees ppeu:members:fees]''' and '''[https://nextcloud.ppi.rocks/s/ | '''Source: [https://wiki.ppeu.net/doku.php?id=ppeu:members:fees ppeu:members:fees]''' and '''[https://nextcloud.ppi.rocks/s/kdptcxXQTHnjkbR PP-EU Fees]''' | ||
==2024-2027== | ==2024-2027== | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| PP-CH|| {{flag-ch}}|| Piratenpartei Schweiz || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | | PP-CH|| {{flag-ch}}|| Piratenpartei Schweiz || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PP-CZ|| {{flag-cz}}|| Česká pirátská strana || 4 || '''5 / 3'''* || '''250 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''3''' || '''150 €''' ||style="color: | | PP-CZ|| {{flag-cz}}|| Česká pirátská strana || 4 || '''5 / 3'''* || '''250 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''3''' || '''150 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PP-DE|| {{flag-de}}|| Piratenpartei Deutschland || 2 || '''2''' || '''100 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''2''' || '''100 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | | PP-DE|| {{flag-de}}|| Piratenpartei Deutschland || 2 || '''2''' || '''100 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''2''' || '''100 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| PP-FI|| {{flag-fi}}|| Piraattipuolue || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | | PP-FI|| {{flag-fi}}|| Piraattipuolue || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PP-FR|| {{flag-fr}}|| Parti Pirate || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color: | | PP-FR|| {{flag-fr}}|| Parti Pirate || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PP-GR|| {{flag-gr}}|| Κόμμα Πειρατών Ελλάδας || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;" | | PP-GR|| {{flag-gr}}|| Κόμμα Πειρατών Ελλάδας || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;" colspan=7 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PP-IS|| {{flag-is}}|| Píratar || 2 || '''3 / 1'''** || '''150 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color: | | PP-IS|| {{flag-is}}|| Píratar || 2 || '''3 / 1'''** || '''150 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PP-IT|| {{flag-it}}|| Partito Pirata || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color: | | PP-IT|| {{flag-it}}|| Partito Pirata || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PP-LU|| {{flag-lu}}|| Piratepartei Lëtzebuerg || 2 || '''2 / 3'''*** || '''100 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''3''' || '''150 €''' ||style="color: | | PP-LU|| {{flag-lu}}|| Piratepartei Lëtzebuerg || 2 || '''2 / 3'''*** || '''100 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''3''' || '''150 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PP-NL|| {{flag-nl}}|| Piratenpartij || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | | PP-NL|| {{flag-nl}}|| Piratenpartij || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PP-PL|| {{flag-pl}}|| Polska Partia Piratów || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;color:red;"| '''unpaid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| ||style="background-color:#9accff;" colspan= | | PP-PL|| {{flag-pl}}|| Polska Partia Piratów || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;color:red;"| '''unpaid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;" colspan=7 | | ||
|- | |||
| PP-RO|| {{flag-ro}}|| Piratpartiet ||style="background-color:#9accff;" colspan=5 | || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | |||
|- | |- | ||
| PP-SE|| {{flag-se}}|| Piratpartiet || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | | PP-SE|| {{flag-se}}|| Piratpartiet || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 2 || '''1''' || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:red;"| unpaid ||style="color:red;"| unpaid | ||
| Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
| colspan="14" style="background-color:#9accff;"| | | colspan="14" style="background-color:#9accff;"| | ||
|-style="background-color:#ffffff;color:#02376b;" | |-style="background-color:#ffffff;color:#02376b;" | ||
| colspan="3" | <big>'''Total :'''</big> || 42 || '''24+4''' ||style="color:black;"|'''1 200 €'''|| '''1 150 €''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || | | colspan="3" | <big>'''Total :'''</big> || 42 || '''24+4''' ||style="color:black;"|'''1 200 €'''|| '''1 150 €''' ||style="background-color:#9accff;"| || 42 || '''20+4''' || '''1 000 €''' || '''950 €''' || '''- €''' || '''- €''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="14" style="background-color:#9accff;"| | | colspan="14" style="background-color:#9accff;"| | ||
| Line 81: | Line 83: | ||
| PP-GR|| {{flag-gr}}|| Κόμμα Πειρατών Ελλάδας || '''1''' || 2 || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' | | PP-GR|| {{flag-gr}}|| Κόμμα Πειρατών Ελλάδας || '''1''' || 2 || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PP-IS|| {{flag-is}}|| Píratar || '''3''' || 2 || '''150 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:orange;"|'''waived''' ||style="color: | | PP-IS|| {{flag-is}}|| Píratar || '''3''' || 2 || '''150 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:orange;"|'''waived''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PP-IT|| {{flag-it}}|| Partito Pirata || '''1''' || 2 || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:orange;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' | | PP-IT|| {{flag-it}}|| Partito Pirata || '''1''' || 2 || '''50 €''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:orange;"| '''paid''' ||style="color:green;"| '''paid''' | ||
| Line 107: | Line 109: | ||
| colspan="12" style="background-color:#9accff;"| | | colspan="12" style="background-color:#9accff;"| | ||
|-style="background-color:#ffffff;color:#02376b" | |-style="background-color:#ffffff;color:#02376b" | ||
| colspan="3" | <big>'''Total :'''</big> || '''32''' || 48 ||style="color:black;"| '''1 400 €''' || '''1 200 €''' || '''900 €''' || '''1 | | colspan="3" | <big>'''Total :'''</big> || '''32''' || 48 ||style="color:black;"| '''1 400 €''' || '''1 200 €''' || '''900 €''' || '''1 300 €''' || '''1 200 €''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="12" style="background-color:#9accff;"| | | colspan="12" style="background-color:#9accff;"| | ||
Latest revision as of 23:39, 5 November 2025
Source: ppeu:members:fees and PP-EU Fees
2024-2027
Ordinary members
* After European Elections in 2024
** After Icelandic National Snap Elections in 2024
*** after Luxembourg National Snap Elections in 2023
2020-2023
Ordinary members
2014-2019
Ordinary members
Donations
| flag | Name | Country | Free donation | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pirati.io | Italy | 07.06.2022 | 1.08 € (75 € -31.92 € -42 €) |
|||
| YPE | Europe | 20.04.2023 | 97.75 € | |||
| Pirati.io | Italy | 11.04.2022 | 50 € | |||
| A. E. | ? | 14.05.2019 | 250 € | |||