From PPI
m (update) |
(update) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PP-CZ||Česká pirátská strana||Czech Republic||{{flag-cz}}||6||4||Founding member | |PP-CZ||Česká pirátská strana||Czech Republic||{{flag-cz}}||6||4||Founding member | ||
| Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PP-DE||Piratenpartei Deutschland||Germany||{{flag-de}}||2||2||Founding member | |PP-DE||Piratenpartei Deutschland||Germany||{{flag-de}}||2||2||Founding member | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PP-IS||Píratar||Iceland||{{flag-is}}||3||2||Founding member | |PP-IS||Píratar||Iceland||{{flag-is}}||3||2||Founding member | ||
| Line 29: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PP-NL||Piratenpartij||Netherlands||{{flag-nl}}||1||2||Founding member | |PP-NL||Piratenpartij||Netherlands||{{flag-nl}}||1||2||Founding member | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PP-PL||Polska Partia Piratów||Poland||{{flag-pl}}||1||2||Founding member | |PP-PL||Polska Partia Piratów||Poland||{{flag-pl}}||1||2||Founding member | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PP-CAT||Pirates de Catalunya||Spain||{{flag-cat}}||1||2||Founding member | |PP-CAT||Pirates de Catalunya||Spain||{{flag-cat}}||1||2||Founding member | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PP-SE||Piratpartiet||Sweden||{{flag-se}}||1||2||Founding member | |PP-SE||Piratpartiet||Sweden||{{flag-se}}||1||2||Founding member | ||
| Line 84: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PP-EE||Eesti Piraadipartei||Estonia||{{flag-ee}}||-||2||Founding member<br>Observer member since 13th CM 2023 | |PP-EE||Eesti Piraadipartei||Estonia||{{flag-ee}}||-||2||Founding member<br>Observer member since 13th CM 2023 | ||
|- | |||
|PP-AT||Piratenpartei Österreichs||Austria||{{flag-at}}||1||2||Founding member<br>Observer member since 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 93: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|PC-ES||Confederación Pirata||Spain||{{flag-es}}||Founding member ceased to exist, removed 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|PP-GR||Κόμμα Πειρατών Ελλάδας||Greece||{{flag-gr}}||Founding member, [https://discourse.european-pirateparty.eu/t/ppgr-letter-of-resignation-and-withdrawal-from-ppeu-and-ppi/952 Resigned 13.06.2025] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PP-HR||Piratska Stranka||Croatia||{{flag-hr}}||Founding member, ceased to exist, removed 2020 | |PP-HR||Piratska Stranka||Croatia||{{flag-hr}}||Founding member, ceased to exist, removed 2020 | ||
|- | |||
|PP-NO||Piratpartiet||Norway||{{flag-no}}||Founding member, left by [https://wiki.ppeu.net/doku.php?id=15th_council_meeting_2024:minutes resignation 2024] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PP-RO||Partidul Pirat||Romania||{{flag-ro}}||Founding member, ceased to exist, removed 2020 | |PP-RO||Partidul Pirat||Romania||{{flag-ro}}||Founding member, ceased to exist, removed 2020 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:02, 16 July 2025
Source: https://wiki.ppeu.net/doku.php?id=ppeu:members
Ordinary members
Observer Members
Former Members
| Abbriv. | Name | Country | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PC-ES | Confederación Pirata | Spain | Founding member ceased to exist, removed 2023 | |
| PP-GR | Κόμμα Πειρατών Ελλάδας | Greece | Founding member, Resigned 13.06.2025 | |
| PP-HR | Piratska Stranka | Croatia | Founding member, ceased to exist, removed 2020 | |
| PP-NO | Piratpartiet | Norway | Founding member, left by resignation 2024 | |
| PP-RO | Partidul Pirat | Romania | Founding member, ceased to exist, removed 2020 | |