From PPI
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="background-color:#848484;text-align:center" | | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="background-color:#848484;text-align:center" | ||
! colspan="3" | L'EUROPE UNIE .fr / UNITED EUROPE .en / DAS VERIENTE EUROPA .de / ETC. .eu | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | [[File:EU_UNIE.png|300px|center]] | | colspan="3" | [[File:EU_UNIE.png|300px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EUEUEU.en.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.de.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU-pl.png|200px|center]] | ! colspan="3" | .fr | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:EUEUEU.en.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.de.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU-pl.png|200px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
! .en !! .de !! .pl | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:EUEUEU.nl.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.es.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.it.png|200px|center]] | || [[File:EUEUEU.nl.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.es.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.it.png|200px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
! .nl !! .es !! .it | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | | ! colspan="3" | | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 28 June 2018
| Model /Template | |
|---|---|
| Examples | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| .de | |||
| .fr | |||
| Work In Progress | ||
|---|---|---|
| .de | ||
| .fr | ||
| L'EUROPE UNIE .fr / UNITED EUROPE .en / DAS VERIENTE EUROPA .de / ETC. .eu | ||
|---|---|---|
| .fr | ||
| .en | .de | .pl |
| .nl | .es | .it |
| Inspiré de... / Inspired from... | ||
| Model / Template | ||
|---|---|---|
| Examples | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|




























