From PPI
m (mise en page / page layout) |
m (add .cz .es .nl) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EUEUEU.hashtagEU2019de.png|300px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.hashtagEU2019fr.png|300px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.hashtagEU2019se.png|300px|center]] | | [[File:EUEUEU.hashtagEU2019de.png|300px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.hashtagEU2019fr.png|300px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.hashtagEU2019se.png|300px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
! .cz !! .es !! .nl | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EUEUEU.HashtagSYIcz.png|300px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.HashtagSYIes.png|300px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.HashtagSYInl.png|300px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EUEUEU.hashtagEU2019cz.png|300px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.hashtagEU2019es.png|300px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.hashtagEU2019nl.png|300px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 1 July 2018
| Model /Template | |
|---|---|
| Examples | ||
|---|---|---|
| .de | .fr | .se |
| .cz | .es | .nl |
| Work In Progress | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| serie 1 word 2 lines | |||
| .de | |||
| .fr | |||
| .es | |||
| .cz | |||
| L'EUROPE UNIE .fr / UNITED EUROPE .en / DAS VERIENTE EUROPA .de / ETC. .eu | ||
|---|---|---|
| .fr | ||
| .en | .de | .pl |
| .nl | .es | .it |
| 2 Goooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooal mon gégé nez râle | ||
| Inspiré de... / Inspired from... | ||
| Model / Template | ||
|---|---|---|
| Examples | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Model / Template | Example |
|---|---|











































