From PPI
m (correction) |
m (Update) |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| colspan="5" style="background-color:#000000;" | | | colspan="5" style="background-color:#000000;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:EUEUEU.Trans.it.png|180px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Libre.it.png|180px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Demos.it.png|180px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Partage. | |[[File:EUEUEU.Trans.it.png|180px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Libre.it.png|180px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Demos.it.png|180px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Partage.it.png|180px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Solid.it.png|180px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | .it | ! colspan="5" | .it | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" style="background-color:#000000;" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:EUEUEU.Trans.se.png|180px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Libre.se.png|180px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Demos.se.png|180px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Partage.se.png|180px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Solid.se.png|180px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" | .se | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="background-color:#000000;" | | | colspan="5" style="background-color:#000000;" | | ||
Revision as of 08:56, 12 September 2018
| Model /Template | |
|---|---|
| Examples | ||
|---|---|---|
| #Save Your Internet | ||
| .de | .fr | .se |
| .eu | .nl | .es |
| #EU2019 | ||
| .de | .fr | .se |
| .cz | .es | .nl |
| .pl | .it | .en / .eu |
| Work In Progress | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| serie 1 word 2 lines | ||||
| .de | ||||
| .fr | ||||
| .en /.eu | ||||
| .es | ||||
| .cz | ||||
| .nl | ||||
| .pl | ||||
| .it | ||||
| .se | ||||
| L'EUROPE UNIE .fr / UNITED EUROPE .en / DAS VERIENTE EUROPA .de / ETC. .eu | ||
|---|---|---|
| .fr | ||
| .en /.eu | .de | .pl |
| .nl | .es | .it |
| 2 Goooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooal mon gégé nez râle | ||
| Inspiré de... / Inspired from... | ||
| Model / Template | ||
|---|---|---|
| Examples | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Model / Template | Example | |
|---|---|---|















































































