From PPI
m (Update) |
m (Add picture) |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EU2019.model0.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EU2019.model1.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EU2019.png|200px|center]] | | [[File:EU2019.model0.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EU2019.model1.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EU2019.png|200px|center]] | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{{RCBox-green|<center>'''Recyclage series'''</center>}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="background-color:#848484;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CandidatEU2019.png|200px|center]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:06, 8 February 2019
| Model /Template | |
|---|---|
| Examples | ||
|---|---|---|
| #Save Your Internet | ||
| .de | .fr | .se |
| .eu | .nl | .es |
| #EU2019 | ||
| .de | .fr | .se |
| .cz | .es | .nl |
| .pl | .it | .en / .eu |
| Work In Progress | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| serie 1 word 2 lines | ||||
| .de | ||||
| .fr | ||||
| .en /.eu | ||||
| .es | ||||
| .cz | ||||
| .nl | ||||
| .pl | ||||
| .it | ||||
| .se | ||||
| L'EUROPE UNIE .fr / UNITED EUROPE .en / DAS VERIENTE EUROPA .de / ETC. .eu | ||
|---|---|---|
| .fr | ||
| .en /.eu | .de | .pl |
| .nl | .es | .it |
| 2 Goooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooal mon gégé nez râle | ||
| Inspiré de... / Inspired from... | ||
| Model / Template | ||
|---|---|---|
| Examples | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Model / Template | Example | |
|---|---|---|
















































































