From PPI
m (add picture) |
m (add pictures) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! colspan="2" | Examples | ! colspan="2" | Examples | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EUEUEU.HashtagSYIde.png| | | [[File:EUEUEU.HashtagSYIde.png|300px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.hashtagEU2019de.png|300px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | .de | ! colspan="4" | .de | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EUEUEU.HashtagSYIfr.png| | | [[File:EUEUEU.HashtagSYIfr.png|300px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.hashtagEU2019fr.png|300px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | .fr | ! colspan="2" | .fr | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="background-color:#848484;text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="background-color:#848484;text-align:center" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="4" | <strong> Work In Progress </strong> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="4" | serie 1 word 2 lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EUEUEU.Transde.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Librede.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Demosde.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Partage.de.png|200px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:EUEUEU.Transfr.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Librefr.png|200px|center]] ||[[File:EUEUEU.Demosfr.png|200px|center]] | ! colspan="4" | .de | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:EUEUEU.Transfr.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Librefr.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Demosfr.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Partage.fr.png|200px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" | .fr | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:EUEUEU.Trans.es.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Libre.es.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Demos.es.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Partage.es.png|200px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" | .es | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:EUEUEU.Trans.cz.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Libre.cz.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Demos.cz.png|200px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.Partage.cz.png|200px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | .cz | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="background-color:#848484;text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="background-color:#848484;text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 21:53, 29 June 2018
| Model /Template | |
|---|---|
| Examples | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| .de | |||
| .fr | |||
| Work In Progress | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| serie 1 word 2 lines | |||
| .de | |||
| .fr | |||
| .es | |||
| .cz | |||
| L'EUROPE UNIE .fr / UNITED EUROPE .en / DAS VERIENTE EUROPA .de / ETC. .eu | ||
|---|---|---|
| .fr | ||
| .en | .de | .pl |
| .nl | .es | .it |
| 2 Goooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooal mon gégé nez râle | ||
| Inspiré de... / Inspired from... | ||
| Model / Template | ||
|---|---|---|
| Examples | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Model / Template | Example |
|---|---|







































