From PPI
m (add pictures) |
m (add picture .se) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! colspan="2" | .fr | ! colspan="2" | .fr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EUEUEU.HashtagSYIse.png|300px|center]] || [[File:EUEUEU.hashtagEU2019se.png|300px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | .se | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="background-color:#848484;text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="background-color:#848484;text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 19:15, 30 June 2018
| Model /Template | |
|---|---|
| Examples | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| .de | |||
| .fr | |||
| .se | |||
| Work In Progress | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| serie 1 word 2 lines | |||
| .de | |||
| .fr | |||
| .es | |||
| .cz | |||
| L'EUROPE UNIE .fr / UNITED EUROPE .en / DAS VERIENTE EUROPA .de / ETC. .eu | ||
|---|---|---|
| .fr | ||
| .en | .de | .pl |
| .nl | .es | .it |
| 2 Goooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooal mon gégé nez râle | ||
| Inspiré de... / Inspired from... | ||
| Model / Template | ||
|---|---|---|
| Examples | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Model / Template | Example |
|---|---|









































