From PPI
m (→Parchemin series: add picture) |
m (→Parchemin series: add pictures) |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
! colspan="6" | Examples | ! colspan="6" | Examples | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IWYppi.png|150px|center]] || [[File:IWYveu.png|150px|center]] || [[File:IWYvf.png|150px|center]] || [[File:IWYvfm.png|150px|center]] || [[File:IWYvfd.png|150px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | [[File:ParcheminM2020VP112019.png| | | colspan="3" | [[File:ParcheminM2020VP112019.png|150px|center]] || colspan="2" | [[File:ParcheminM2020SM112019.png|150px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IwantYOU.png|140px|center]] || [[File:IwantYOU question.png|140px|center]] || [[File:Gogol1er_IwantYOU.png|180px|center]] || [[File:IwantYOU questalien.png|140px|center]] || [[File:IwantYOU alien4.png|140px|center]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 14 December 2019
Blue series
| Model /Template | |
|---|---|
| Examples | ||
|---|---|---|
| #Save Your Internet | ||
| .de | .fr | .se |
| .eu | .nl | .es |
| #EU2019 | ||
| .de | .fr | .se |
| .cz | .es | .nl |
| .pl | .it | .en / .eu |
One word
| Work In Progress | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| serie 1 word 2 lines | ||||
| .de | ||||
| .fr | ||||
| .en /.eu | ||||
| .es | ||||
| .cz | ||||
| .nl | ||||
| .pl | ||||
| .it | ||||
| .se | ||||
EU united
| L'EUROPE UNIE .fr / UNITED EUROPE .en / DAS VERIENTE EUROPA .de / ETC. .eu | ||
|---|---|---|
| .fr | ||
| .en /.eu | .de | .pl |
| .nl | .es | .it |
| 2 Goooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooal mon gégé nez râle | ||
| Inspiré de... / Inspired from... | ||
Parchemin series
| Model / Template | ||
|---|---|---|
| Examples | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pastel series
| Model / Template | Example |
|---|---|
Black-purple series































































































