From PPI
m (→Finances: update) |
m (update) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Date !! <span style="color:green;">Incomes!! <span style="color:red;">Expenses!! Balance!! style="text-align:center;"| Bank amount (31.12) | ! Date !! <span style="color:green;">Incomes!! <span style="color:red;">Expenses!! Balance!! style="text-align:center;"| Bank amount (31.12) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#fafa98;" | | | style="background-color:#fafa98;" | 2026 || colspan="4" style="background-color:#fafa98;" | | ||
|- style="background-color:#9accff;" | |- style="background-color:#9accff;" | ||
| colspan="5" | | | colspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2024 || 1 425.00 €|| 1,839.90 €|| <span style="color:red;">'''- 414.90 €'''|| style=" | |- | ||
| 2025 || 0.00 €|| 0.00 €|| <span style="color:black;">'''+/- 0.00 €'''|| style="background-color:#fafa98;font-weight:bold" | 12,927.72 € | |||
|- style="background-color:#9accff;" | |||
| colspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
| 2024 || 1 425.00 €|| 1,839.90 €|| <span style="color:red;">'''- 414.90 €'''|| style="font-weight:bold" | 12,927.72 € | |||
|- style="background-color:#9accff;" | |- style="background-color:#9accff;" | ||
| colspan="5" | | | colspan="5" | | ||
Revision as of 00:18, 1 January 2025
| Date dd.mm.yyyy / mm.dd.yyyy |
Name | Bank amount |
|---|---|---|
| 18.11.2024 / 11.18.2024 | Fio banka | 12,927.72 € / EUR |
| Date | Incomes | Expenses | Balance | Bank amount (31.12) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ||||
| 2025 | 0.00 € | 0.00 € | +/- 0.00 € | 12,927.72 € |
| 2024 | 1 425.00 € | 1,839.90 € | - 414.90 € | 12,927.72 € |
| 2023 | 2,247.75 € | 2,600.35 € | - 352.60 € | 13,342.62 € |
| 2022 | 550.00 € | 947.03 € | - 397.03 € | 13,695.22 € |
| 2021 | 400.00 € | 937.56 € | - 537.56 € | 14,092.25 € |
| 2020 | 5,099.37 € | 0.00 € | + 5,099.37 € | 14,629.81 € |
| 2019 | 4,791.56 € | 43.12 € | + 4,748.44 € | 9,830.44 € |
| 2018 | 0.00 € | 18.00 € | - 18.00 € | 5,082.00 € |
| 2017 | 600.00 € | 0.00 € | + 600.00 € | 5,100.00 € |
| 2016 | 0.00 € | 0.00 € | 0.00 € | 4,500.00 € |
| 2015 | 4,500.00 € | 0.00 € | + 4,500.00 € | 4,500.00 € |